Annual maintenance estimate...
ClosedRef 20260BAD7A34 2FEF 4168 99E5 FE866F59B41F258HSV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Annual maintenance estimate of Roads, Water Supply, Seweraage and Storm water drainage Scheme in Sector-19, Rewari for the year 2026-2027
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹18.58 L
- EMD
- ₹37,160
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 255 days
- Location
- Rewari
- District
- Rewari
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123401
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC802 KB
- BOQ_622891.xlsBOQDOC298 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗