Repair of all type civil work in Ward No 6 MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi.
ClosedRef 2026E0B2EEA8 7F68 4DBB B9E9 EC863ECB02941955ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.78 L
- EMD
- ₹13,563
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 450 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- Haily Mandi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122504
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 27 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDnit738 KB
- BOQ_621311.xlsBOQ275 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗