3158/WBMROA/W24/MAIN ROAD SANTOSH/2026
Closing within the hourRef 3158/WBMROA/W24/MAIN ROAD SANTOSH/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
CONSTRUCTION OF WBM ROAD MAIN ROAD TO SANTOSH MALVIYA HOUSE AT WARD NO. 24 GAJJU PIPALIYA MANDIDEEP
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹5,172
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Others
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- MANDIDEEP
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462046
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT 3158394.19 KB
- TDxxRestroom3158.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT1475.73 KB
- BOQ_637872.xlsPRICE BID309.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗