Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Rohtak

Const. of Hall and Completion of SC( Chamar) Chaupal aT Village - Lahli , Block - Kalanaur , Distt. - Rohtak

ClosedRef 202667F50681 59D7 466F ADFC 87C16730BCF5705DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹17.71 L
EMD
₹35,424
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
LAHLI
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
124001

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC740 KB
  • BOQ_622767.xlsBOQDOC311 KB
  • AD0175376.pdfADDDOC372 KB
  • OT0175376.pdfOTDOC3059 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗