Supply of Safety Shower and Eye Washer for MSB, GDS, PFCC, LPGTU2 unit for NREP
ClosedRef TK-1ZZZA-MP-RFQ-0200
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 150 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Numaligarh Refinery Limited, Assam
- District
- Not published
- State
- Assam
- Pincode
- 785699
Dates
- Published
- 20 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 3 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT706.92 KB
- Part_I_comm.rarPart_I_Commercial27999.65 KB
- Part_II_Tech.rarPart_II_Technical8884.84 KB
- Bid_Documents_SSEY.xlsBid Documents418 KB
- BOQ_964824.xlsPriced BOQ381.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗