Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana State Agricultural State Marketing Board › Hisar Circle › Sirsa

Special Repair of Various Link Road in M.C. Rania Group-3 (ID-2327, 2303, 2372 and 2330) in District Sirsa Work Plan 2026-27.

16h leftRef 20268DE52E54 3482 48DA 8BFC D36ADD557C2E853HSA
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹66.34 L
EMD
₹1.33 L
Tender fee
₹10,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
120 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
BHAROLANWALI RANJIR PUR THERI RANJIR PUR THERI
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
125055

Dates

Published
18 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
18 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
18 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 05:45 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC8782 KB
  • BOQ_621065.xlsBOQDOC298 KB
  • 8X0D08Z174032.pdfADDDOC184 KB
  • OT0174032.pdfOTDOC874 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗