GENERAL Providing Inverter at Primary Health Center Pattazhy Vadakkekkara Maloor General Electrical Work
ClosedRef PWD/BLDG/EST/4368/2023
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.20 L
- EMD
- ₹2,998
- Tender fee
- ₹555
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- Pattazhy Vadakkekkara
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 691556
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE INVITING TENDER70.09 KB
- AFFIDAVIT.pdfAffidavit35.45 KB
- PRILIMI.pdfPreliminary agreement658.16 KB
- IP.pdfIntegrity pact certificate21.51 KB
- SP.pdfSpecific Conditions370.87 KB
- L.pdfAccepted list of make of materials222.69 KB
- T.pdfBid Submission letter100.52 KB
- BOQ_1465827.xlsBOQ334.5 KB
- SBD.pdfSBD2299.25 KB
- E.pdfE payment and GST registration8.05 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗