JALGRAHAN TUBEWELL MAY CHEMBER NIRMAN KARY BHANUDA MARG PATLISAR BADA
13h leftRef 04/26-27/PATLISARBADA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.87 L
- EMD
- ₹11,740
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Water Equipments/ Meter/ Drilling/ Boring
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GP PATLISAR BADA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 331403
Dates
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 31 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT436.42 KB
- patlisarbada04.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS3379.11 KB
- BOQ_1053830.xlsBOQ281 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗