Renovation of Controller of Finance and Accounts Officer room on 1st floor in Administrative Block in PGIMS, Rohtak (Reinvited)
ClosedRef 2026F1A7E4A3 FAB2 41C8 AE24 2F3A3E997650654BAR
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.87 L
- EMD
- ₹5,740
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Rohtak
- District
- Rohtak
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD755 KB
- BOQ_623724.xlsBOQ278 KB
- AD0174061.pdfCBD755 KB
- OT0174061.pdfOther Doc800 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗