Anual Maintenance and repairing works in canal colony hanumangarh Jn year 2026-27
ClosedRef DIV_Ist_NIB_04_2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹20.99 L
- EMD
- ₹41,970
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 240 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Hanumangarh
- District
- Hanumangarh
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 335512
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 27 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfnib41021.55 KB
- biddocument01.pdfBid document1324.97 KB
- BOQ_1046812.xlsBOQ333 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗