Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-BANSWARA › BDO-TALWARA

02 ATIRIKT KAKSHA-KAKSH NIRMAN KARY SR.SEC. SCHOOL SHIVPURA SUNDANPUR, AS PER G-SHEDULE PANCHAYAT SAMITI TALWARA, DIST BANSWARA 327025

16h leftRef 2178_SHIVPURA
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹25.00 L
EMD
₹50,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Buildings
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GRAM PANCHAYAT SUNDANPUR
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
327025

Dates

Published
22 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
22 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
22 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT932.72 KB
  • KAKAHAKAKSH_SHIVPURA.pdfTANDER DOC15777.95 KB
  • BOQ_1050547.xlsBOQ256.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗