Procurement of local PVR cabinet with PVR10 Electronic Positioner Module interface module for HPBP for PH II at SGTPS, MPPGCL, Birsinghpur
2d leftRef 529655
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.53 Cr
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Electronics Equipment
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- SE PnW SGTPS,MPPGCL,Birsinghpur
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 484552
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 12:40 pm
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 12:50 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 10 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT569.23 KB
- tendersch529655.pdfTender schedule362.16 KB
- NIT529655.pdfNIT553.41 KB
- Standardbiddoc.pdfSBD3533.17 KB
- CorrectionSBD.pdfAmendment in SBD241.26 KB
- BOQ_638719.xlsPrice bid279 KB
- Detailofbidder.xlsDetail of bidder26.5 KB
- checklist529655.pdfChecklist461.79 KB
- Technicalbid.xlsTechno commercial bid393.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗