Panchayati Raj Department › Zila Panchayat Pratapgarh

Gram Maladhar Chatta me health sub-center ka nirman kary (24)

ClosedRef 412/zppbh/E-Tender/ 2026-27 Date-11-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹41.19 L
EMD
₹69,814
Tender fee
₹4,119
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
pratapgarh
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
230001

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
17 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
17 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
zila panchyat pratapgarh

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender_notic237.83 KB
  • BOQ_2212516.xlsBOQ267.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗