Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JALORE › BDO- RANIWARA

supply of verious material and equipment at gp Dhanol yearly rate contracy 2026-27

10h leftRef gp/dhanol/nivida/2026-27/343 date 12-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹50.00 L
EMD
₹1.00 L
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP DHANOL PS RANIWARA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
343040

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdftender document13955.49 KB
  • BOQ_1051809.xlsboq278 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗