Director Agriculture › Directorate of Agriculture › Chief Engineer Agriculture › Executive Engineer North

Development of Infrastructure facilities of Dulugoan Rural Market under Gournagar Agri. Sub-division Unokoti Tripura District SH Providing Internal Electrification 3rd call

3d leftRef 07/EE/AGRI/NORTH/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹12.51 L
EMD
₹25,020
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Electrical Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
15 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Dologoan under Gournagar Agri Sub Division Unakoti
District
Not published
State
Tripura
Pincode
799280

Dates

Published
28 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
28 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
28 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
O/o the EE(Agri), North, Dharmanagar, North

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT358.08 KB
  • BOQ_77817.xlsBOQ290 KB
  • DNIeTDOlugaon.pdfDNIeT2784.49 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Tripura eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗