PWD - CE AND AS › ACE - BIKANER › SE-CHURU

Construction of NP/ML Road under Package No. RJ-11-07/Taranagar/ ML-NP/2026-27

17h leftRef EE PWD TNR eNIT No 14/2026-27 No D-946 Dated 07/08/2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹3.02 Cr
EMD
₹6.04 L
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Taranagar
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
331304

Dates

Published
13 Aug 2026, 04:00 am
Document download from
13 Aug 2026, 04:00 am
Document download until
4 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
13 Aug 2026, 04:00 am
Bid submission closes
4 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfeNIT No 14/2026-271655.49 KB
  • Tendernotice_2.pdfAgreement11672.88 KB
  • Tendernotice_3.pdfCirculars11729.6 KB
  • Tendernotice_4.pdfDLP Circular2312.31 KB
  • Tendernotice_5.pdfExtra and Excess Items Circular295.14 KB
  • Tendernotice_6.pdfGST Circular941.26 KB
  • Tendernotice_7.pdfRTPP Act Circulars1352.58 KB
  • 07ComponentPkg07.pdfComponents1322.99 KB
  • BOQ_1042490.xlsBOQ376 KB
  • 07PotentialBidPkg07.pdfPotential Bid751.85 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗