CONST. OF PARK-CUM-VAYAYAMS...
22h leftRef 20261BDEB383 D060 4753 8E1D CC2B95445E16703DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
CONST OF PARK CUM VAYAYAMSHALA AT VILLAGE MUNAK BLOCK MUNAK
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹38.13 L
- EMD
- ₹76,260
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Munak Munak
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132001
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCONST OF PARK CUM VAYAYAMSHALA AT VILLAGE MUNAK BLOCK MUNAK730 KB
- BOQ_622424.xlsCONST OF PARK CUM VAYAYAMSHALA AT VILLAGE MUNAK BLOCK MUNAK275 KB
- OT0176394.pdfTENDERNOTICE432 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗