complete cleaning and Sweeping work with material of Office of EE Testing Division MPPTCL Pipariya
18h leftRef 3375000/TS-02/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Complete cleaning and sweeping work with material of office of EE Testing Division Pipariya including Road and complete vacant area near road
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹4,000
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Housekeeping/ Cleaning
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- Office of EE Testing Division Pipariya
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 461775
Dates
- Published
- 10 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 10 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 11 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice1859.18 KB
- Tender_DOC.pdfTender Form1279.74 KB
- BOQ_636176.xlsPrice Bid363.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗