Providing and Supplying plastic moulded chairs for guests in Welfare Centre at BNC, Govindpura, Bhopal.
2d leftRef DGM(C)/BPL/35/01
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.20 L
- EMD
- ₹2,400
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 15 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- BNC Govindpura Bhopal
- District
- Bhopal
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462023
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice294.76 KB
- 3501Tenderdoc.pdfTender Documents711.75 KB
- BOQ_636586.xlsPrice Bid333 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗