Providing Architectural/Engineering Consultancy Services related to Health Care, Institutional, Residential and other infrastructure development projects entrusted to HITES across India, to be executed in EPC/Item rate tender
16h leftRef HITES/IDN/EOI/EMP/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹50.00 L
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- ₹11,800
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Consultancy
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- EOI
- Period of work
- 1095 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- HITES NOIDA
- District
- Noida
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 201307
Dates
- Published
- 30 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 31 Jul 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Jul 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 6 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- HITES Office, Noida
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfEOI-EMPANELMENT967.36 KB
- EOIEMP.pdfEOI- EMPANELMENT951.8 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NHAI.
View the original notice on the portal ↗