Supply, Installation and commissioning of the Zirconia Oxygen Analyser comprising of Zirconia Oxygen Probes along with protective abrassive shields /protection tubes and electronic unit with 01 no. of Calibration set with accessories at 4X250MW,CTPP
13h leftRef NIB-1398/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹37.52 L
- EMD
- ₹75,040
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Electronics Equipment
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- CTPP Chhabra
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 325220
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIB595.99 KB
- BID1398.pdfBID3430.45 KB
- BOQ_1032894.xlsBOQ286 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗