E Tender
2h leftRef 32
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Open Tender Invited for Rate Contract (FY 2026-27) Supply of construction material and providing equipments in Aapri Khera ,PS Pindwara for FY 2026-27
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹50.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Supply of Materials/Hiring of Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 270 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GP Aapri Khera
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 307023
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT938.58 KB
- BOQ_1051693.xlsG-schedule267 KB
- AapriBID.pdfBID Document as per NIT17730.34 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗