Laying of 150mm GI line from BMW submersible to Pump house of AIIMS Rishikesh
1h leftRef 25/EE/Civil/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.69 L
- EMD
- ₹48,434
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- AIIMS Rishikesh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 282010
Dates
- Published
- 11 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 11 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 11 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 18 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- AIIMS Rishikesh
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfLaying of 150mm GI line from BMW submersible to Pump house of AIIMS Rishikesh1527.06 KB
- BOQ_968408.xlsFinancial319 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from IIT Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗