Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JALORE › BDO- SAYALA

GRAM PANCHAYAT DABLI PS SAYALA WORKS INCLUDING GARBAGE COLLECTION AN SEGREGATION FORM HOUSEHOLD AND COMMERCIAL ESTABLISHMENTS, ROAD AND DRAIN CLEANING AND CLEANING OF COMMUNITY SANITARY COMPLEX AT REVENUE VILLAGE OF GRAM PANCHAYAT FOR FY 2026-27

2h leftRef 03
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹3.51 L
EMD
₹7,020
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP DABLI PS SAYLA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
343022

Dates

Published
22 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download from
22 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
22 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
28 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
GP DABLI PS SAYLA

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfdoc2177.39 KB
  • DABLISBMDOCNEW.pdfDOC2160.59 KB
  • BOQ_1051131.xlsBOQ280 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗