Estimate for Supply of Elec...
ClosedRef 202665F5DADD 5FEB 4D10 98E6 0E4340F33C5C342ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Electric accessories for installation for street light various place in Mc
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.52 L
- EMD
- ₹8,300
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Siwani
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 127046
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:35 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD705 KB
- BOQ_622793.xlsBOQ255 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗