25/MWEEE-I/2026-27/TC Item no.1
14h leftRef 25/MWEEE-I/2026-27/TC
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
SITC of CCTV Cameras in bulbuli khana , kucha pandit , gali bansi koyle wali and bhojla pahadi MCD school of ward no 78 under CSPZ
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.32 L
- EMD
- ₹13,024
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- CSPZ
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110002
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:35 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfGCC 20242908.89 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdforders and circulars17977.15 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfNotice inviting tender723.36 KB
- DNIT01_0001.pdfProforma of schedule and special conditions8542.31 KB
- BOQ_336987.xlsBOQ319 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from CSIR and national eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗