Haryana Government › BPS Govt Medical College Women Sonepat

Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC) for Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning (HVAC) services Alongwith Special Repair (as is where is) at BPS Government Medical College for Women Khanpur Kalan Sonepat

13h leftRef BPS/Pur/26/347
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹3.30 Cr
EMD
₹6.60 L
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Tender
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
120 days
Location
BPS GMC Khanpur kalan
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
131305

Dates

Published
29 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
29 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
29 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
10 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
Director Office BPS GMC Khanpur kalan

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTechnical bid1139.66 KB
  • BOQ_616611.xlsFinancial bid283.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗