Printing Work
2d leftRef 1072
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Printing
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹15.00 L
- EMD
- ₹45,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,770
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- District Project Office Samagra Shiksha Uttarkashi
- District
- Uttarkashi
- State
- Uttarakhand
- Pincode
- 249193
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 14 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice515.47 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfTerms and Condtion1103.46 KB
- BOQ_116702.xlsFinancial BID339 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttarakhand eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗