Directorate of Social Justice and Welfare › Deputy Director Social Justice and Disabled Welfare Dept. - JABALPUR

E-tender proposals invited for purchasing laptop

ClosedRef 274/2025-26
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹35.00 L
EMD
₹10,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
JABALPUR
District
Jabalpur
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
482001

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTenderdoc15530.77 KB
  • TENDERDOC.pdftenderdoc624.65 KB
  • BOQ_639806.xlsBoq339 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗