Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd › Director/ED/CE/Addl CE (Purchase)-Indore - MPPKVVCL

For Supply of Portable Fully Automatic Electronic 3 Phase Phantom Loading Kit

18h leftRef MD/WZ/06/PUR/NIT-333/ TS-1983
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹62.00 L
EMD
₹62,000
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Tender cum Auction
Period of work
120 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
MPPKVVCL INDORE
District
Indore
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
452003

Dates

Published
31 Jul 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download from
31 Jul 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
7 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
6 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting place
MD office MPPKVVCL Indore

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT 333410.22 KB
  • TS1983.pdfTS 19831557.56 KB
  • BOQ_633061.xlsPrice Bid TS 1983313.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗