Const. of IPB street and drain from New Anaj Mandi road to Warish Javed house, New Anaj Mandi road to Mustakeem house, Tayyab Ghasediya Masjid to Jamaluddin house, Sakeel Chandeni house to Sakeel Je house in Ward No. 4 in MC Nuh
ClosedRef 2026F26CC99D BA70 4D00 BB53 1D9D40B6B718337ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹26.56 L
- EMD
- ₹51,120
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- MC Nuh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122107
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 28 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC708 KB
- BOQ_621133.xlsBOQDOC245 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗