work including garbage collection and separation from every house (residential and commercial), road and drain cleaning, and cleaning of community sanitation premises in all the villages of Gram Panchayat Untra
19h leftRef 05/2026-27/131 Gp Untra
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.93 L
- EMD
- ₹21,860
- Tender fee
- ₹1,500
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Gram Panchayat Untra
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 305023
Dates
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 2 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 2 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender NIT293.64 KB
- BOQ_1054538.xlsFinance Boq315 KB
- GpUntraSbmAllDoc.pdfTender Documents All As Par NIT4368.44 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗