Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-CHURU › BDO-TARANAGAR

Purchase of construction material under VBG Ramji and other schemes for the financial year 2026-2027 in Gram Panchayat Togawas

ClosedRef togawas137-142

Key details

Tender value
₹90.00 L
EMD
₹1.80 L
Tender fee
₹1,500
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
30 days
Location
togawas
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
331304

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 07:10 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 07:10 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit183.47 KB
  • materialsupplatender211signed.pdftender document1127.33 KB
  • BOQ_1049651.xlsfinance253.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗