Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-PRATAPGARH › BDO-DALOT

GHAR GHAR AVAM VYVASHAAYIK PRATISTANO SE KACHARA SANGRAHN AVAM PRTHAKARAN, GAANO KI SADAK AVAM NAALI SAFAAI KAARYA TATHA SAAMUDAAYIK SWACHHTA PARISAR KI SAFAAI SAHIT ANYA KAARYA GP PAPADI

2h leftRef 10/2026-27 PS KESHORAIPATAN SBM
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹10.00 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Services
Product category
Mgmt. Of Stockyard in JV
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP PAPADI
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
323602

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdftender document946.45 KB
  • 10202627.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT10915.28 KB
  • BOQ_1051685.xlsBOQ235 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗