Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-BANSWARA › BDO-ARTHUNA

CONST OF ANICUT NEAR KARETA TALAB GP ARTHUNA

ClosedRef NIT LETTER NO 789 GP ARTHUNA
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹40.00 L
EMD
₹80,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
150 days
Location
ARTHUNA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
327001

Dates

Published
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT2594.38 KB
  • BOQ_1054119.xlsBOQ276.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗