Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-BADMER › BDO-BARMER RURAL

Supply of construction material and providing equipments in Mahatma Gandhi NREGA (VB G RAM G) and other Scheme at Gram Panchayat RAMSAR KA KUA

ClosedRef 01/18.08.2026 gp ramsar ka kua
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹50.00 L
EMD
₹1.00 L
Tender fee
₹1,500
Category
Goods
Product category
Civil Construction Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
7 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Gram Panchayat RAMSAR KA KUA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
344001

Dates

Published
19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Bid12003.18 KB
  • BOQ_1047806.xlsprice bid232 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗