1 Sadak Road Nirman Doulatpura Sadak Se (150 mtr.) Naaru Meena Ki Dhani Manda Bhinda (PS Govindgarh) G P Manda Bhinda Amount 5.10
ClosedRef 181/24.08.2026
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.10 L
- EMD
- ₹10,200
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Gram panchayat HQ
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 303712
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 08:40 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 08:40 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 08:40 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender notice924.15 KB
- BOQ_1052580.xlsFinancial bid234.5 KB
- 01Mandabhindaps.pdfTender Notice 2444.35 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗