RRVPN - CMD › CE (Civil) - Jaipur › ACE (Civil) Jaipur › SE (Civil) Jaipur

P and F Cassete Air Conditioner in Server Room of the SSDA Control Room, Heerapura

14h leftRef RVPNL/SE/CIVIL/JPR/NIT16/2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹7.07 L
EMD
₹14,140
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
HEERAPURA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
302021

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1277.01 KB
  • Tendernotice_2.pdfCPF1976.5 KB
  • Tendernotice_3.pdfCPF2682.51 KB
  • Tendernotice_4.pdfAGREEMENT3294.05 KB
  • Tendernotice_5.pdfCONDITIONS285.75 KB
  • BOQ_1049679.xlsBOQ273.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗