Patch and repair work of wa...
1h leftRef 2026CCF033A5 E515 4C60 B0D0 6EBF446B16FE296ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Patch and repair work of ward 07 in MC narnaul
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.82 L
- EMD
- ₹7,630
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 280 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Narnaul
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 123001
Dates
- Published
- 18 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:40 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD858 KB
- BOQ_621198.xlsBOQ237 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗