Haryana Board Corporation › HUDA › Division Bahadurgarh

Construction of Internal Ro...

ClosedRef 20261D9A5C13 4964 494F 924F EE18FA0F89A6266HSV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Work of Supply, Laying, Compacting and consolidation of Earth, GSB, WMM, DBM and BC and Providing and laying of D.I. Water supply pipeline, S.W. pipe Sewerage line, RCC pipe SWD line for MMSAY site in Sector-9, Jhajjar and all other works contingent

Key details

Tender value
₹50.00 L
EMD
₹1.00 L
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Jhajjar
District
Jhajjar
State
Haryana
Pincode
124103

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC973 KB
  • BOQ_622909.xlsBOQDOC275 KB
  • AD0173967.pdfADDDOC1206 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗