Director Cum Chief Engineer RED › CHIEF ENGINEER EAST › SE LUCKNOW CIRCLE › EE UNNAO

Vikash Khand Bighapur ke Gram Trilokpur me Nakul Rajbahadur ke Ghar ke Pass se Ram Sajeevan ke Darwaje tak Interlocking Road

ClosedRef 1336/RED/TENDER/Unnao/26-27 Dt-05-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹11.24 L
EMD
₹22,000
Tender fee
₹2,384
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Unnao
District
Unnao
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
209801

Dates

Published
19 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download from
19 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
19 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 07:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1244.63 KB
  • BOQ_2214065.xlsBOQ315 KB
  • SBD.pdfSBD973.88 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗