ARUNACHAL PRADESH POLICE (APP) › CHIEF ENGINEER - ARUNACHAL POLICE HOUSING and WELFARE CORPORATION LTD. (APH and WCL) › EE - WESTERN DIVISION - PHQ - ITANAGAR

C/o Type-III -01 nos Qtr at 3rd IRBN Seijosa

6d leftRef APH/EC/EE(W)/E-NIT/2025-26/04
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹58.70 L
EMD
₹58,700
Tender fee
₹3,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Seijosa
District
Not published
State
Arunachal Pradesh
Pincode
790103

Dates

Published
4 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
Document download from
4 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
Document download until
10 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
4 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
Bid submission closes
10 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
11 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
8 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
Pre-bid meeting place
Executive Engineer West Division APHWCL

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1015.69 KB
  • SBD_Seijosa.pdfSBD28756.41 KB
  • BOQ_3917.xlsBOQ327.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Arunachal Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗