Rajbhavan Colony sthit Awas Sankhya-18, Type-5 chhat ki marammat kar chhat par water proofing karne ka karya evam awas mein deemak rodhi upchar karne ka karya.
14h leftRef 1644/E-Tender/2026-27 dt. 24.08.2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.33 L
- EMD
- ₹23,300
- Tender fee
- ₹770
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Buildings
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Lucknow
- District
- Lucknow
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 226001
Dates
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 31 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- EE Maintenance Division 2 (Civil) PWD Lucknow
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1641.79 KB
- T1_1644.pdfT11604.74 KB
- BOQ_2219955.xlsBOQ322.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗