Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- JAIPUR › BDO-GOVINDGARH

4 Rajkiya Uchh Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Aastikala Ke Prarthana Sthal Me C C Block Nirman Karya (PS Govindgarh) G P Aastikala Amount 5.00

ClosedRef 181/24.08.2026

Key details

Tender value
₹5.00 L
EMD
₹10,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Gram panchayat HQ
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
303712

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender notice924.15 KB
  • 04Aastikalaps.pdfTender Notice 2377.66 KB
  • BOQ_1052623.xlsFinancial bid222.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗