Directorate Urban Administration and Development › Join Director-Narmadapuram Division - UAD › Harda-Nagar Palika Harda - UAD

WARD 18 ME NEHRU STADIUM GATE NUMBER 03 KE SAMNE SONDARIYA KARN NIRMAN KARY

Closing within the hourRef 5005
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹56,987
EMD
₹1,140
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Others
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
WARD 18
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
461331

Dates

Published
18 Aug 2026, 10:22 am
Document download from
18 Aug 2026, 04:40 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission from
18 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT2704.7 KB
  • Tendernotice_2.pdfNIT DOC2909.29 KB
  • BOQ_637880.xlsBOQ278.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗