Supplying, fixing, transporting, Printing / Colour printing of scenes, backgrounds, figures, images on 3.00 mm thick ACP sheets for Mahabalidani Veerangana Pannadhaya Panorama, Pandoli, Chittorgar.
ClosedRef 32/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.50 L
- EMD
- ₹17,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Limited
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Veerangana Pannadhaya Panorama, Pandoli, Chittorga
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 302001
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 20 Aug 2026, 05:45 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- RHA, jaipur
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT,CircularSteel,Agreement,Orders,SpecialConditions,TransparencyCircular,Others302.8 KB
- BOQ_1048173.xlsBOQ279.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗