OTHER ITEM TENDERS
2d leftRef CTD/DC-1/STORE/2026/1398
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
other item tenders
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.00 L
- EMD
- ₹16,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Fixed-rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 365 days
- Location
- BHOPAL
- District
- Bhopal
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462027
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdftender document319.72 KB
- niyamaursharte.pdfRULES AND REGULATION1233.74 KB
- BOQ_639743.xlsBOQ381.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗