Const. of street from H/o Balwan to H/o Sushil and Kuldeep S/o Mangeram to Narender in Ward No 13 (Retender)
ClosedRef 2026209A0381 D7E8 406B A5DD 573280E7268E353ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.71 L
- EMD
- ₹7,420
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Julana
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 126101
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC717 KB
- BOQ_623297.xlsBOQDOC319 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗