C/o Type-III 01 NO. Quarter at OC Khonsa
7d leftRef APH/EC/EE(EZ)/e-NIT/2026-27/46
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹58,020
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Khonsa
- District
- Not published
- State
- Arunachal Pradesh
- Pincode
- 792130
Dates
- Published
- 4 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 4 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 11 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 4 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 11 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid opening
- 11 Sept 2026, 04:40 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- APH WCL, PHQ
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT683.6 KB
- Type_III_Khonsa_SBD.pdfSBD2799.39 KB
- BOQ_3923.xlsFinancial Bid396.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Arunachal Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗