Haryana Board Corporation › HSIIDC › Kundli › Industrial Area

Repair and rectification of...

ClosedRef 2026FAE87263 A042 46F0 B62C 237A7986D46C914HIS
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Repair and rectification of damaged road surface at various locations

Key details

Tender value
₹8.30 L
EMD
₹20,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
Kundli(MC)
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
131028

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC768 KB
  • BOQ_622940.xlsBOQDOC231 KB
  • OT0176603.pdfOTDOC426 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗